Pro Wire and Cable Logo
Free Shipping to Continental USA on orders over $750
You can ship using your UPS or Fed Ex account
99% of orders ship today!
Home  >  Corning Fiber Optic  >  Corning Fiber Optic Connectors and Accessories

Corning 95-400-12-BP26-S Crimp Band for LC Connectors, 100 per pack, 1.6 mm and 2.0 mm

95-400-12-BP26-S: Corning 95-400-12-BP26-S Crimp Band for LC Connectors, 100 per pack, 1.6 mm and 2.0 mm
Images are representative of items listed and may not be actual item.
Corning 95-400-12-BP26-S These Components are Bulk Packed and Sold Separately to Reduce Inventory and Increase Flexibility for High Volume Factory Applications
Manufacturer Item Number Equivalents
Specifications 95-400-12-BP26-S
357254
Corning 95-400-12-BP26-S Crimp Band for LC Connectors, 100 per pack, 1.6 mm and 2.0 mm
Item #:95-400-12-BP26-S
Price / pack$31.57
AvailabilityIn stock! Available to ship today!
Quantity (pack)
  
Specifications
100
YES
LC
1
OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 MULTIMODE
Corning
95-400-12-BP26-S

View Mobile Site

©2019, Pro Wire and Cable.