Pro Wire and Cable Logo
Free Shipping to Continental USA on orders over $750
You can ship using your UPS or Fed Ex account
99% of orders ship today!
Home  >  Corning Fiber Optic  >  Corning Fiber Optic Connectors and Accessories

Corning 95-101-98-SP LC Connector, 62.5 um multimode (OM1), ceramic ferrule, ceramic hardware, single pack, beige housing, beige boot

95-101-98-SP: Corning 95-101-98-SP LC Connector, 62.5 um multimode (OM1), ceramic ferrule, ceramic hardware, single pack, beige housing, beige boot
Images are representative of items listed and may not be actual item.
Corning 95-101-98-SP Quick-cure epoxy; No lamps or ovens needed Minimal tools and no index-matching gel; Low installation cost Hand polished for minimum insertion loss; Reliability and optical performance
Manufacturer Item Number Equivalents
Specifications 95-101-98-SP
282085
Corning 95-101-98-SP LC Connector, 62.5 um multimode (OM1), ceramic ferrule, ceramic hardware, single pack, beige housing, beige boot
Item #:95-101-98-SP
Price / ea.$7.06
AvailabilityIn stock! Available to ship today!
Quantity (each)
  
Specifications
1
Beige
YES
LC
0.006
OM1 MULTIMODE
Corning
95-101-98-SP

View Mobile Site

©2019, Pro Wire and Cable.