Pro Wire and Cable Logo
Free Shipping to Continental USA on orders over $750
You can ship using your UPS or Fed Ex account
99% of orders ship today!
Home  >  Corning Fiber Optic  >  Corning Fiber Optic Connectors and Accessories

Corning 95-051-41-SP SC Connector, 50 um multimode (OM2), ceramic ferrule, composite hardware, single pack, black housing, black boot

95-051-41-SP: Corning 95-051-41-SP SC Connector, 50 um multimode (OM2), ceramic ferrule, composite hardware, single pack, black housing, black boot
Images are representative of items listed and may not be actual item.
Corning 95-051-41-SP
Manufacturer Item Number Equivalents
Specifications 95-051-41-SP
282071
Corning 95-051-41-SP SC Connector, 50 um multimode (OM2), ceramic ferrule, composite hardware, single pack, black housing, black boot
Item #:95-051-41-SP
Price / ea.$6.73
AvailabilityIn stock! Available to ship today!
Quantity (each)
  
Specifications
1
Black
YES
SC
0.016
OM2 MULTIMODE
Corning
95-051-41-SP

View Mobile Site

©2019, Pro Wire and Cable.